Esports Spiele Heute

12:00Nach 8 Std.
Virtus.pro
HAVU Gaming
+41
+176
15:30Nach 11 Std.
BIG
Evil Geniuses
+67
+113
Playoffs
EU
10:00Nach 6 Std.
BOOM Esports
Neon Esports
+156
+46
Gruppenbühne
Südostasien
19:00Nach 15 Std.
Evil Geniuses
Penta Ace
+8
+625
22:00Nach 18 Std.
Undying
simply TOOBASED
+7
+628
Gruppenbühne
Nordamerika
16:00Nach 12 Std.
Natus Vincere
EXTREMUM
+10
+501
Gruppenbühne
GUS

i-Liga 2021

Spiele: 1
08:00Nach 4 Std.
PSG.LGD Gaming
Elephant
+76
+99
Gruppenbühne
Volksrepublik China
14:30Nach 10 Std.
mousesports
UCAM Esports Club
+75
+100
15:30Nach 11 Std.
Illuminar Gaming
UCAM Esports Club
+124
+60
16:30Nach 12 Std.
Macko Esports
mousesports
+233
+29
18:30Nach 14 Std.
Illuminar Gaming
mousesports
+115
+65
19:30Nach 15 Std.
Illuminar Gaming
Macko Esports
+42
+170
19:30Nach 15 Std.
Macko Esports
UCAM Esports Club
+187
+38
Gruppe C
EU
07:00Nach 3 Std.
Lyngby Vikings
Club Brugge eSports
+29
+240
07:00Nach 3 Std.
Izako Boars
Nordavind
+204
+34
10:00Nach 6 Std.
MAD Lions
Case Esports
+22
+277
10:00Nach 6 Std.
LDLC
M1 EDEN
+21
+301
13:00Nach 9 Std.
Young Ninjas
AGF
+58
+132
13:00Nach 9 Std.
Fiend
Galaxy Racer
 
 
Regionales Schweizer Fase
EU
07:00Nach 3 Std.
Renewal
Checkmate
+50
+150
10:00Nach 6 Std.
TYLOO
Invictus Gaming
+35
+195
Gruppe B, Gruppe A
Ceuta Melilla
04:00In 19 Min.
Motivade.Trust Gaming
496 Gaming
+10
+459
07:00Nach 3 Std.
South Built
Mystery
+31
+221
Gruppenbühne
Südostasien
16:00Nach 12 Std.
Latam Defenders
Binomistas
+100
+49
19:00Nach 15 Std.
Crewmates
Inverse
+50
+151
Gruppenbühne
Südamerika
10:00Nach 6 Std.
Fantastic Five
HellRaisers
+624
+6
Gruppenbühne
GUS
11:00Nach 7 Std.
forZe
Natus Vincere Junior
+41
+175
12:00Nach 8 Std.
ex-Winstrike
sAw
+42
+174
13:00Nach 9 Std.
Sprout
Copenhagen Flames
+57
+132
16:00Nach 12 Std.
Young Ninjas
Sinners
+161
+46
Gruppenbühne
EU
07:30Nach 3 Std.
Movistar Riders
OFFSET
+20
+322
Gruppenbühne
EU
17:15Nach 13 Std.
TT willhaben
ALTERNATE aTTaX
 
 
17:15Nach 13 Std.
No Limit Gaming
BIG Academy
 
 
18:30Nach 14 Std.
ALTERNATE aTTaX
TT willhaben
+23
+288
18:30Nach 14 Std.
BIG Academy
No Limit Gaming
+275
+25
19:30Nach 15 Std.
cowana Gaming
Penta
 
 
20:15Nach 16 Std.
Penta
cowana Gaming
+124
+61
Gruppe B
Deutschland
16:00Nach 12 Std.
Pompa
Izako Boars
+202
+35
19:00Nach 15 Std.
Illuminar Gaming
Honoris
+136
+55
Regelmäßige Saison
Polen
13:30Nach 9 Std.
Trident Clan
ex-Winstrike
+331
+21
17:00Nach 13 Std.
1WIN
100PingGods
+53
+146
Playoffs
GUS
20:20Nach 16 Std.
Havan Liberty
Jaguares
+23
+275
20:20Nach 16 Std.
MIBR
Furious Gaming
+6
+662
21:30Nach 17 Std.
Isurus Gaming
Bears e-Sports
+17
+341
21:30Nach 17 Std.
Bravos
Keyd Stars
+53
+140
22:40Nach 18 Std.
Paqueta
Black Dragons
 
 
22:40Nach 18 Std.
Santos e-Sports
Meta Gaming
+30
+225
23:50Nach 20 Std.
Sharks Esports
SWS Gaming
+13
+415
23:50Nach 20 Std.
DETONA Gaming
INTZ
+33
+213
Gruppenbühne
Brasilien
18:00Nach 14 Std.
For The Win
sh1zlEEpeek
 
 
19:00Nach 15 Std.
Rhyno
ORO Esports
 
 
20:00Nach 16 Std.
eXploit
Golden Gaming
+33
+218
21:00Nach 17 Std.
Native 2 Empire
GTZ Bulls
 
 
Take #1
Portugal
17:00Nach 13 Std.
Velox
OFFSET
+155
+47
Regelmäßige Saison
Spanien
08:00Nach 4 Std.
Omega Esports
Army Geniuses
 
 
08:00Nach 4 Std.
Lilgun
The Prime
+138
+408
Geschlossen Qualifikationsphase Gruppenbühne
Südostasien
18:00Nach 14 Std.
CG
mYinsanity
+60
+125
Playoffs
Schweiz
10:00Nach 6 Std.
Chicken Fighters
No Bounty Hunter
+19
+321
16:00Nach 12 Std.
ViKin.gg
Ghost Frogs
+27
+252
19:00Nach 15 Std.
Nemiga Gaming
Into The Breach
+51
+146
Playoffs
EU
08:00Nach 4 Std.
Dire Wolves
VERTEX
+32
+216
11:30Nach 7 Std.
ORDER
Chiefs Esports Club
+18
+341
Etappe 2
Ozeanien
17:10Nach 13 Std.
Familia
Lemondogs
+174
+40
17:10Nach 13 Std.
KorpenLir
Vinkelparty
 
 
18:10Nach 14 Std.
Lilmix
Granit
+22
+298
18:10Nach 14 Std.
9INE
Prima eSport
+39
+171
19:30Nach 15 Std.
EcoGoblins
Young Ninjas
+361
+16
Regelmäßige Saison
Schweden
22:00Nach 18 Std.
Cloud9 Academy
No Org
+49
+148
Regelmäßige Saison
Nordamerika